Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BLACKTHORN CLOSE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£347,500
-4.8%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+20.5%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,995
Sold on 21 April 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5WD
← Back to All Properties