Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ORDSALL PARK ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
-2.3%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£349,950
+2.9%
Sold on 29 November 2011
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+172.0%
Sold on 24 December 2004
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7PQ
← Back to All Properties