Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, GREENACRES, NORTH PARADE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+57.9%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+91.2%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 22 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2TB
← Back to All Properties