Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ROWDITCH FURLONG, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£407,500
+18.1%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+42.0%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 20 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 5FD
← Back to All Properties