19, OAT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 7BQ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,995
Last Sold Price
4 July 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£17,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£54,995+48.6%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #7
£37,000-40.3%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£62,000+106.7%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£29,995+57.9%
Sold on 6 February 2003
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,000+22.6%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500-34.0%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1