Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, THE SPINNEY, 101, REDDITCH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 8RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
+36.0%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+40.8%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 8RH
← Back to All Properties