Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, NEVILL WAY, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£515,000
+13.2%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£455,000
+51.7%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+23.7%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3BG
← Back to All Properties