Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DALE STREET WEST, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,500
+38.0%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,500
-16.0%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+157.1%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 13 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6JU
← Back to All Properties