Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRIDGE STREET, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP13 9DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+13.5%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000
+21.8%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-21.9%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 3 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 9DP
← Back to All Properties