Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, EDGEWAY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 0HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.6%
Price Change
+£332,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+176.6%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Detached
+£332,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 0HF
← Back to All Properties