110, GAYHURST DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B25 8YN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,500+40.1%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000-52.1%
Sold on 26 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£98,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+299.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1