Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HEDGELANDS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 5AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-8.8%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+14.2%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+122.2%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5AA
← Back to All Properties