Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, REDCROFT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 3GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,450
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£61,450
+25.4%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 24 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 3GS
← Back to All Properties