Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, WOODSIDE ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 5JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£410,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£410,000
+13.9%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Other
+£50,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£359,999
+82.7%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Other
+£162,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+111.8%
Sold on 21 September 2004
Other
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 5 July 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 5JR
← Back to All Properties