81, DEAN COURT ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN2 7DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£630,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.0%
Price Change
+£415,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£630,000+193.0%
Sold on 23 April 2008
Detached
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+19.5%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 7 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1