Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MILL ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+62.7%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 29 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3HL
← Back to All Properties