Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 21, HESTER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£24,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+40.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+118.2%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 26 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6AP
← Back to All Properties