Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BEECH COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 3JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,500
+43.0%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+154.2%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 13 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 3JZ
← Back to All Properties