31, HIGHFIELD ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 2DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.6%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+238.6%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+25.7%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1