Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, VICARAGE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,500
+9.4%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+100.8%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2PU
← Back to All Properties