10, ELIZABETH WALK, READING, READING, READING

RG2 0AN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,001
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£127,051 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,001+71.4%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£127,051 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 26 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1