3, PRIMROSE WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 3UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£240,000+45.5%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+67.5%
Sold on 23 May 2016
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 28 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1