Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILLIAM ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+80.1%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+15.1%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8DF
← Back to All Properties