Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WAVELL ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+9.4%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+84.2%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500
+32.4%
Sold on 26 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+14.1%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2XG
← Back to All Properties