Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
603, IMPERIAL POINT, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£3,528 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+1.5%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,528 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,472
+3.8%
Sold on 24 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,472 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+38.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3RA
← Back to All Properties