6, ROTARY WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 3LG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.1%
Price Change
-£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£176,500-17.1%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 5 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1