Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MARY MUNNION QUARTER, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
-0.7%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+9.5%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,950
Sold on 8 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9FT
← Back to All Properties