Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SEAVIEW AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,950
Last Sold Price
24 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£135,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,950
+74.2%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£135,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+40.4%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8PP
← Back to All Properties