Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DELPHINIUM COURT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
-2.2%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 23 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2LL
← Back to All Properties