Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TRINITY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH47 2BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+16.2%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+48.7%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 27 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH47 2BT
← Back to All Properties