Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, NEWTON ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£555,000
+15.1%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£482,000
+18.8%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£76,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£405,650
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8DZ
← Back to All Properties