Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ELSIE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+76.7%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+42.9%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0BN
← Back to All Properties