108, HIGHFIELD ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+108.7%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+81.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1