Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, DALE CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 8NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,800
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£118,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£368,800
+47.5%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£118,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+29.9%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 8NT
← Back to All Properties