Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, NEWTON ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£192,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£442,000
+76.8%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£192,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+56.2%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8DZ
← Back to All Properties