Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CHURCH ROW, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 1JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+46.3%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+71.3%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+48.5%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 27 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 1JT
← Back to All Properties