Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, MARRIOTTS WHARF, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+28.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,500
-3.5%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+141.6%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 29 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BG
← Back to All Properties