FLAT 3, LEWES MANSIONS, 3A, FISHER STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN7 2DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,950
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£57,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£279,950+25.7%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,750
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1