Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GREGORY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+13.1%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+22.6%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+47.3%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 25 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9LJ
← Back to All Properties