Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRIGHTWELL, MAPLEDRAKES ROAD, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU6 7RG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+28.2%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000
-2.3%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+35.9%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+52.4%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 5 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU6 7RG
← Back to All Properties