Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GARTON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.9%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£174,500
+93.9%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+71.4%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 26 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2DJ
← Back to All Properties