Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, OLD BREWERY WALK, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,000
+1.6%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+26.6%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 28 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7HG
← Back to All Properties