38, SHORTRIDGE COURT, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+54.2%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+120.2%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+51.4%
Sold on 7 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1