Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SOUTHERN ROAD, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 2DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+41.8%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+61.8%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+51.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 16 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 2DZ
← Back to All Properties