Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WILTSHIRE AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+12.3%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+28.4%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1BA
← Back to All Properties