42, FAIRWAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 9TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,000-9.8%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+44.2%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+35.8%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1