Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RAILWAY STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 2AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
28 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£169,950
+54.5%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+120.2%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 2AA
← Back to All Properties