25, EXMOUTH DRIVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+16.5%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£352,000+120.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£192,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995+180.7%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£102,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1