Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SANDBED LAWNS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
-4.9%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+16.5%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8LQ
← Back to All Properties