Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CALIFORNIA CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8WU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.0%
Price Change
+£113,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£227,500
+99.0%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Detached
+£113,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,300
Sold on 15 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8WU
← Back to All Properties